ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
"Открытие зимнего сезона"                                                                                
г.Харьков   8 декабря 2002      
Район проведения соревнования : "Алексеевка"

Дистанция "А", М21  11,8 км    12 КП

  №       Ф. И. О.         Результат   
  1   Ушкварок Павел        67.33
  2   Шимчук Руслан         69.16    
  3   Данилов Александр     72.20    
  4   Игнатьев Алексей      75.05 
  5   Кратов Александр      75.20  
  6   Санькин Александр     75.45  
  7   Доля Евгений          76.50  
  8   Юрик Александр        78.50
  9   Терпай Дмитрий        82.40 
 10   Курилко Александр     83.45  
 11   Коноваленко Александр 85.02          
 12   Раевский Сергей       87.33
 13   Савченко Максим       88.05
 14   Белоусов Виталий      89.55
 15   Гончаренко Иван       91.20
 16   Шпетный Владимир      92.00
 17   Коршунов Алексей      94.50
 18   Толмачёв Александр    98.10  
 19   Вовк Владислав       103.04 
 20   Боровенский Виталий  106.13          
 21   Липовый Андрей       109.18                 
      Якименко Виталий       снят                 
      Полторацкий Денис      снят
                  


 Дистанция "В" Ж21   10,2 км    10 КП
 
  №       Ф. И. О.         Результат  
  1   Вихорь Екатерина      74.50 
  2   Старов Александр      76.05 
  3   Чехунова Марина       79.09   
  4   Прядкина Татьяна      80.21    
  5   Щендрыгина Юлия       81.43    
  6   Коломиец Надежда      85.11 
  7   Третьяк Анна          89.20
  8   Петрова Оксана        снят         
          
       


  Дистанция "С"    км    9 КП
 
  №       Ф. И. О.         Результат   
  1   Почепецкий Александр 54.00 
  2   Марков Юрий          59.20    
  3   Балабушкин Алексей   63.00    
  4   Новикова Наталья     69.50   
  5   Белоус Алик          75.34         
  6   Бершакова Вероника   81.19
  7   Плахотник Дмитрий    88.43         
  8   Солёных Александр    90.45   


 Дистанция "D"    км    7 КП
 
  №       Ф. И. О.         Результат   
  1   Данилова Анастасия    47.06    
  2   Быков Сергей          59.32    
  3   Пустовая Наталия      64.14    
  4   Колосарь Вера         67.21
  5   Нетикова Лариса       79.45
  6   Максименко Елена      94.40  
                                                                                                                          


 Дистанция "Е"   1,7 км    3 КП
 
  №       Ф. И. О.         Результат   
  1   Тихонин Кирилл        15.05    
  2   Олейник Елена         23.50   
  3   Никитина Елена        24.30   
  4   Якименко Виктория     25.00
  5   Кодак Даша            28.15
  6   Олейник Юра           35.27
  7   Григораш Алексей      40.26
  8   Гончаренко Марина     40.33
  9   Кулинирук Никита      41.30
 10   Рябец Юлия            41.54