"ВiсусIе 2003"

             

протокол результатов соревнований по велоориенированию
4 октября 2003 года, укороченная дистанция

               

Группа Новички

 
                
     "Лiсопарк"                         Довжина дистанцiї  3.1 км   6 КП
     Hач.дистанцiї Ушкварок Павел       Контрольний час   02:00:00
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 |  N |Прiзвище,iм'я       |група|ква- |но-|результат|мiсце|вик.|очки |
 | п/п|                    |     |лiфi-|мер|         |     |роз |     |
 |    |                    |     |кацiя|   |         |     |ряд |     |
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
     1 Рябiнiн Владислав    Нов    Б/Р   65  0:47.38     1         25  
     2 Ульяненков Антон     Нов    Б/Р  119  0:50.53     2         22  
     3 Куцин Артем          Нов    Б/Р  120  знятий                    
     4 Карнаух Ганна        Нов    Б/Р  114  знятий                    
     5 Цеханський Артем     Нов    Б/Р  113  знятий                    
     6 Колюшенков Iгор      Нов    Б/Р  111  знятий                    
     7 Колодко Сергiй       Нов    Б/Р   79  знятий                    
     8 Жовтий Олександр     Нов    Б/Р   77  знятий                    
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

                 

Группа Юниоры

     "Лiсопарк"                         Довжина дистанцiї  6.2 км   9 КП
     Hач.дистанцiї Ушкварок Павел       Контрольний час   02:00:00
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 |  N |Прiзвище,iм'я       |група|ква- |но-|результат|мiсце|вик.|очки |
 | п/п|                    |     |лiфi-|мер|         |     |роз |     |
 |    |                    |     |кацiя|   |         |     |ряд |     |
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
     1 Колодяжний Антон     Ч-Ю    Б/Р  118  0:34.15     1         25  
     2 Курдюшов Iгор        Ч-Ю    Б/Р  112  0:35.24     2         22  
     3 Остроушко Михайло    Ч-Ю    IIю  110  0:37.19     3         20  
     4 Лонгвиненко Дмитро   Ч-Ю    Б/Р   70  0:39.37     4         18  
     5 Супрун Павло         Ч-Ю    Б/Р  117  0:42.10     5         16  
     6 Дороженко Андрiй     Ч-Ю    Б/Р   69  знятий                    
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

                 

Группа М21Э

     "Лiсопарк"                         Довжина дистанцiї 10.0 км  13 КП
     Hач.дистанцiї Ушкварок Павел       Контрольний час   02:00:00
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 |  N |Прiзвище,iм'я       |група|ква- |но-|результат|мiсце|вик.|очки |
 | п/п|                    |     |лiфi-|мер|         |     |роз |     |
 |    |                    |     |кацiя|   |         |     |ряд |     |
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
     1 Доля Евгенiй         Ч21Е    МС  203  0:48.38     1     I   25  
     2 Чiстяков Олексiй     Ч21Е     I  214  0:52.05     2     I   22  
     3 Шмайлов Вадим        Ч21Е    МС   72  0:56.22     3     I   20  
     4 Лiтвiн Андрiй        Ч21Е   КМС  205  0:58.10     4     I   18  
     5 Бугня Вiктор         Ч21Е   КМС  136  1:06.18     5    II   16  
     6 Савченко Вячеслав    Ч21Е    МС   73  1:06.51     6    II   15  
     7 Ульяненков Евгенiй   Ч21Е   Б/Р  135  1:12.48     7   III   14  
     8 Матюшкiн Олексiй     Ч21Е   Б/Р  104  1:26.55     8         13  
     9 Кльокта Олег         Ч21Е   Б/Р  101  1:44.06     9         12  
    10 Бахмет Антон         Ч21Е   Б/Р  210  1:45.17    10         11  
    11 Ленцов Константин    Ч21Е   Б/Р  212  знятий                    
    12 Мороз Володимир      Ч21Е   Б/Р  208  знятий                    
    13 Лiсаков Iгор         Ч21Е     I  108  знятий                    
    14 Шимчук Руслан        Ч21Е    МС  105  знятий                    
    15 Дергунов Владислав   Ч21Е   Б/Р  103  знятий                    
    16 Лонгвiнов Георгiй    Ч21Е   Б/Р   80  знятий                    
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
      

Группа Ветераны

     "Лiсопарк"                         Довжина дистанцiї 10.0 км  13 КП
     Hач.дистанцiї Ушкварок Павел       Контрольний час   02:00:00
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 |  N |Прiзвище,iм'я       |група|ква- |но-|результат|мiсце|вик.|очки |
 | п/п|                    |     |лiфi-|мер|         |     |роз |     |
 |    |                    |     |кацiя|   |         |     |ряд |     |
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
     1 Рябцев Iгор          Ч-В      I  133  1:02.17     1     I   25  
     2 Чiлiкiн Сергiй       Ч-В      I  134  1:05.57     2     I   22  
     3 Геращенко Валерiй    Ч-В     МС  130  1:08.02     3     I   20  
     4 Ковальов Валерiй     Ч-В    Б/Р   75  1:11.26     4    II   18  
     5 Колеснiк Олег        Ч-В    Б/Р   76  1:34.13     5   III   16  
     6 Хоменко Олександр    Ч-В     МС  131  знятий                    
     7 Толмачов Олександр   Ч-В    КМС  106  знятий                    
     8 Нiкiтiн Михайло      Ч-В     МС  102  знятий                    
     9 Шевченко Тарас       Ч-В    КМС   71  знятий                    
    10 Якименко Вiталiй     Ч-В      I   68  знятий                    
    11 Шпак Андрiй          Ч-В    КМС   66  знятий                    
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
       

Группа Ж21Э

     "Лiсопарк"                         Довжина дистанцiї  6.2 км   9 КП
     Hач.дистанцiї Ушкварок Павел       Контрольний час   02:00:00
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 |  N |Прiзвище,iм'я       |група|ква- |но-|результат|мiсце|вик.|очки |
 | п/п|                    |     |лiфi-|мер|         |     |роз |     |
 |    |                    |     |кацiя|   |         |     |ряд |     |
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
     1 Терновська Олена     Ж21Е     I  123  0:58.59     1     I   25  
     2 Смаленська Ганна     Ж21Е   Б/Р  128  1:14.30     2    II   22  
     3 Геращенко Елеонора   Ж21Е    МС  125  1:14.44     3    II   20  
     4 Французан Iннеса     Ж21Е     I  124  1:29.14     4   III   18  
     5 Чiстякова Светлана   Ж21Е   Б/Р  126  1:34.10     5         16  
     6 Якименко Светлана    Ж21Е   III   67  знятий                    
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------