ПРОТОКОЛ

Первенства г. Харькова по спортивному ориентированию

21 января 2001 г. Дистанция А (М21, М18)

Фамилия, имя

Штраф

Резул

Место

 

1

Ушкварок Павел

0

51.01

1

 

2

Игнатьев Алексей

0

56.30

2

 

3

Добровольский Александр

0

58.03

3

 

4

Доля Евгений

0

58.05

4

 

5

Уфимцев Алексей

1

59.23

5

 

6

Юрик Александр

3

67.02

6

 

7

Кузьмис Антонина

3

69.48

7

Ж

8

Коломиец Надежда

3

87.59

8

Ж

9

Никитин Сергей

1

102.20

9

 

10

Кошевой Андрей

8

106.20

10

 

21 января 2001 г. Дистанция B (Ж21, Ж18, М16)

Фамилия, имя

Штраф

Резул

Место

 

1

Кузьмис Антонина

3

51.42

1

Ж

2

Курилко Александр

1

52.40

2

 

3

Белоусов Виталий

3

54.23

3

 

4

Прядкина Татьяна

0

56.33

4

 

5

Щендрыгина Юлия

0

61.37

5

Ж

6

Сиворонова Ольга

5

64.25

6

Ж

7

Алексеева Татьяна

1

67.22

7

Ж

8

Олейник Ирина

3

70.22

8

Ж

9

Коломиец Надежда

3

71.19

9

Ж

10

Чехунова Марина

8

75.15

10

Ж

11

Кощий Владимир

3

75.58

11

 

12

Олейник Андрей

22

84.24

12

 

13

Петрова Оксана

3

126.00

13

Ж

14

Погорелый Сергей

3

126.00

13

 

15

Балабушкин Алексей

3

126.00

13

 

16

Халина Елена

3

126.00

13

Ж

21 февраля 2001 г. Дистанция С (М14, Ж14, М12, Ж12)

Фамилия, имя

Штраф

Резул

Место

 

1

Ткаченко Виталий

0

20.42

1

М-14

2

Червина Татьяна

0

21.00

2

Ж-18

3

Опанасенко Алексей

0

22.05

3

М-14

4

Почепецкий А,Соленых А

0

22.15

4

 

5

Третьяк Анна

0

22.35

5

Ж-14

6

Кухоцкий Андрей

0

29.37

6

М-14

7

Туманов Алексей

0

31.36

7

 

8

Сотникова Женя

4

32.25

8

Ж-14

9

Антарук Елена

7

37.10

9

Ж-14

10

Быков Сергей

8

39.08

10

М-14

11

Корниенко Анна

11

40.25

11

Ж-14

12

Жуланов Андрей

5

41.38

12

М-12

13

Ратушная Катя

4

48.03

13

Ж-12

14

Ратушная Света

4

48.15

14

Ж-10

15

Олейник Алена

15

50.00

15

Ж-12

16

Нерубасская Вика

4

50.55

16

Ж-12

17

Заика Александра

0

51.28

17

Ж-55

18

Цесельская Катя

6

52.55

18

Ж-12

19

Павлов Олег

3

54.57

19

М-16

20

Спилка Кирилл

6

57.55

20

М-10

21

Колосарь Вера

11

62.49

21

Ж-12

22

Никитина Лена

0

67.49

22

Ж-8

23

Галицкий Женя

0

67.50

23

М-10

24

Дудченко Аня

20

72.09

24

 

25

Павлова Алина

3

76.10

25

 

26

Бобрякова Наташа

25

76.12

26

 

27

Свинарев Александр

0

78.05

27